Leadership

Artistic Director: Vivienne Benesch
Artistic Director: Andrew Borba
Managing Director: Sarah Clare Corporandy

Senior Staff

Company Manager: Christine McKay
Production Manager: Jon Zencheck
Marketing Director: Peggy Ryan
Production Stage Manager: Jenny Kennedy

Conservatory Actors

Allison Altman, Brittany Bradford, Julianna Canfield, Edmund Donovan, Leland Fowler, Josh Grosso, Kathryn Metzger, Adrianna Mitchell, Margaret Odette, Alex Raby, Andrew Richardson, David Samuel, Caroline Siewert, Anna Tullis

Guest Artists

Patrick Reynolds, Adam Smith, Michael Potts, Amy J. Carle, Edward Furs, Rita Wolf, Karen Pittman, Richard Topol, Shona Tucker, Julia Gibson

Artistic Staff

Artistic Associate: Miryam Coppersmith
Directors: Vivienne Benesch, Andrew Borba, Larissa Kokernot, Joshua Kahan Brody, Sherri Eden Barber
NPW Playwrights: Chelsea Marcantel, Nick Gandiello
Designers: Alexis Distler, Masha Tsimring, Tracy Christensen, Elisheba Ittoop, Lee Savage, Scott Bolman, Sabrina Zain, Rob Kaplowitz, Tom Buderwitz, Cecilia Durbin, Janet O'Niell, Steven Cahill
Conservatory Directing & Design Fellows: Ashley Teague, Bruno Houle, Reza Behjat, Alexis Chaney, Josh Samuels
Faculty: Eva Barnes, Andrew Borba, Gwen Ellison, Katie McCreary, Aole Miller, Danielle Skraastad, Wendy Waterman

Administration

Business/Office Manager: Emma Speiser
Media and Design Associate: Alex Glazier
Assistant Company Manager: Robert DiGiovanni
Marketing and Communications Associate: Natalie Redmond
Marketing Intern: Sarah Haley
Administrative Intern: Annelise Dahl
Company Management Intern: Gillian Goldberg

Stage Management

Stage Managers: Bonnie Brady, Jenny Kennedy
Assistant Stage Managers: Ilana Olken, Helena Petlick
Stage Management Intern: Christine Stroup

Production

Associate Production Manager: Dillon Wilcox
Production Management Intern: Kassidy Curtis-Lugo

Scenic

Technical Director: Adina Weinig
Assistant Technical Director: Liz Haynes
Master Carpenter: Elyse Estes
Scenic Carpenters: Jonathan Bull, Cody Henson
Carpenter/Scenic Intern: Meredith Wilcox
Scenic Charge: Erin Weglietner
Assistant Scenic Charge: Charlotte Alcorn

Costumes

Costume Shop Manager: Janet O'Neill
Assistant Costume Shop Manager: Andy Jean
Stitcher: Cody Lorich
Wardrobe: Rebecca Traylor
Costumes/Wardrobe Intern: Victoria Lowell

Props

Properties Master: Hyla Sue Stellhorn
Assistant Properties Master: Sam Stark
Properties Artisan: Danielle Ferri
Props Intern: Kiara McGee

Sound and Electronics

Master Electrician: Bridget Collins
Electrician: Stacy McQueen, Jr.
Sound Board Op: Kate Fechtig
Audio Engineer: Amanda Labonte
Sound/Lighting Intern: Cherrish Curry

Patron Services

House Manager: Matt Vaessen
Assistant House Manager: Kaitlyn Meegan